2018-2019 Efeler Ligi

Efeler Ligi I.Etap

select
I.Etap I.Etap Matches

1. Hafta

13.10.2018 - 14:30

Burhan Felek

13.10.2018 - 14:30

13.10.2018 - 14:30

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

AKINCI ERDAL
KARAKOC RECEP

13.10.2018 - 14:30

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

14.10.2018 - 14:00

Arhavi Spor Salonu

14.10.2018 - 14:00

14.10.2018 - 14:00

ARHAVİ BLD.

2 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
GUL GURHAN

14.10.2018 - 14:00

2 - 3

ARHAVİ BLD.

MALİYE PİYANGO

14.10.2018 - 15:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

14.10.2018 - 15:00

14.10.2018 - 15:00

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

DENERI SADETTIN
DEMIRALAY HAKKI

14.10.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ARKAS SPOR

14.10.2018 - 15:00

Burhan Felek

14.10.2018 - 15:00

14.10.2018 - 15:00

GALATASARAY

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

SENYURT ILHAMI
KORKUT METIN

14.10.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

GALATASARAY

İNEGÖL BLD.

14.10.2018 - 15:30

Başkent

14.10.2018 - 15:30

14.10.2018 - 15:30

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2 - 3

HALKBANK

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
BEKTAS SALIM

14.10.2018 - 15:30

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

HALKBANK

14.10.2018 - 15:30

Ali Yücel

14.10.2018 - 15:30

14.10.2018 - 15:30

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

2 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

ILHAN BURHAN
DEMIR DENIZ GUVENC

14.10.2018 - 15:30

2 - 3

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

İSTANBUL BBSK



2. Hafta

20.10.2018 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

20.10.2018 - 14:00

20.10.2018 - 14:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 2

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
EMIROGLU ARZU

20.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

21.10.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

21.10.2018 - 14:00

21.10.2018 - 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

OZBAR NURPER
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

21.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

HALKBANK

FENERBAHÇE

21.10.2018 - 14:00

Hidayet Türkoğlu

21.10.2018 - 14:00

21.10.2018 - 14:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 2

ARHAVİ BLD.

SENYURT ILHAMI
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

21.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

İSTANBUL BBSK

ARHAVİ BLD.

21.10.2018 - 15:00

Kula

21.10.2018 - 15:00

21.10.2018 - 15:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

2 - 3

GALATASARAY

AYATA EBRU
DUMAN YILMAZ

21.10.2018 - 15:00

2 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

GALATASARAY

21.10.2018 - 16:00

İnegöl

21.10.2018 - 16:00

21.10.2018 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
OKUMUS YASIN

21.10.2018 - 16:00

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

21.10.2018 - 16:30

Başkent

21.10.2018 - 16:30

21.10.2018 - 16:30

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

YILMAZGIL KORAY
UNAL IBRAHIM

21.10.2018 - 16:30

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

ZİRAAT BANKASI



3. Hafta

27.10.2018 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

27.10.2018 - 14:00

27.10.2018 - 14:00

GALATASARAY

3 - 1

HALKBANK

DEMIROZ RAMAZAN
SENER TAYFUN

27.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY

HALKBANK

28.10.2018 - 13:30

Burhan Felek

28.10.2018 - 13:30

28.10.2018 - 13:30

FENERBAHÇE

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

BOZKURT BULENT
GUL MEHMET

28.10.2018 - 13:30

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

MALİYE PİYANGO

28.10.2018 - 14:00

Arhavi Spor Salonu

28.10.2018 - 14:00

28.10.2018 - 14:00

ARHAVİ BLD.

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
DEMIR DENIZ GUVENC

28.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

ARHAVİ BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

28.10.2018 - 15:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

28.10.2018 - 15:00

28.10.2018 - 15:00

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

2 - 3

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
KUCUKBOYACI CIHAT

28.10.2018 - 15:00

2 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

28.10.2018 - 16:00

Başkent

28.10.2018 - 16:00

28.10.2018 - 16:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

ILHAN BURHAN
OK CETIN

28.10.2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İSTANBUL BBSK

28.10.2018 - 16:00

İnegöl

28.10.2018 - 16:00

28.10.2018 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

DEMIRALAY HAKKI
DENERI SADETTIN

28.10.2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

JEOPARK KULA BLD.



4. Hafta

4.11.2018 - 14:00

Hidayet Türkoğlu

4.11.2018 - 14:00

4.11.2018 - 14:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
KARAKOC RECEP

4.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

İSTANBUL BBSK

FENERBAHÇE

4.11.2018 - 15:00

Başkent

4.11.2018 - 15:00

4.11.2018 - 15:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

YILMAZGIL KORAY
UNAL IBRAHIM

4.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

HALKBANK

İNEGÖL BLD.

4.11.2018 - 15:00

Kula

4.11.2018 - 15:00

4.11.2018 - 15:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

0 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

KUCUKBOYACI CIHAT
OKUMUS YASIN

4.11.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

4.11.2018 - 15:30

Ali Yücel

4.11.2018 - 15:30

4.11.2018 - 15:30

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

3 - 0

ARHAVİ BLD.

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
OKUMUS HUSEYİN

4.11.2018 - 15:30

3 - 0

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

ARHAVİ BLD.

4.11.2018 - 17:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

4.11.2018 - 17:00

4.11.2018 - 17:00

ARKAS SPOR

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
BUYUKPAMUKCU FERHAT

4.11.2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

ZİRAAT BANKASI

4.11.2018 - 17:30

Başkent

4.11.2018 - 17:30

4.11.2018 - 17:30

MALİYE PİYANGO

2 - 3

GALATASARAY

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
OK CETIN

4.11.2018 - 17:30

2 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

GALATASARAY



5. Hafta

11.11.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

11.11.2018 - 14:00

11.11.2018 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 2

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

ILHAN BURHAN
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

11.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

ZİRAAT BANKASI

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

11.11.2018 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

11.11.2018 - 14:00

11.11.2018 - 14:00

FENERBAHÇE

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

DENERI SADETTIN
CILDIR CANER

11.11.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

ARKAS SPOR

11.11.2018 - 15:00

Kula

11.11.2018 - 15:00

11.11.2018 - 15:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

0 - 3

HALKBANK


11.11.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

HALKBANK

11.11.2018 - 16:00

İnegöl

11.11.2018 - 16:00

11.11.2018 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
BAGDE ALI

11.11.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

MALİYE PİYANGO

11.11.2018 - 17:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

11.11.2018 - 17:00

11.11.2018 - 17:00

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

0 - 3

ARHAVİ BLD.

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
DUMAN YILMAZ

11.11.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ARHAVİ BLD.

11.11.2018 - 18:00

Burhan Felek

11.11.2018 - 18:00

11.11.2018 - 18:00

GALATASARAY

3 - 1

İSTANBUL BBSK

SENYURT ILHAMI
YENER SECKIN

11.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY

İSTANBUL BBSK



6. Hafta

17.11.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

17.11.2018 - 14:00

17.11.2018 - 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ILHAN BURHAN
ERGINAY AYSIM

17.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

18.11.2018 - 14:00

Hidayet Türkoğlu

18.11.2018 - 14:00

18.11.2018 - 14:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

OZBAR NURPER
GUL MEHMET

18.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

İNEGÖL BLD.

18.11.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

18.11.2018 - 14:00

18.11.2018 - 14:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 1

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

UNAL IBRAHIM
CAKAR ILKNUR

18.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

18.11.2018 - 15:30

Arhavi Spor Salonu

18.11.2018 - 15:30

18.11.2018 - 15:30

ARHAVİ BLD.

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
GUL GURHAN

18.11.2018 - 15:30

3 - 1

ARHAVİ BLD.

ZİRAAT BANKASI

18.11.2018 - 15:30

Ali Yücel

18.11.2018 - 15:30

18.11.2018 - 15:30

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE

DEMIRALAY HAKKI
DEMIR DENIZ GUVENC

18.11.2018 - 15:30

3 - 2

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

FENERBAHÇE

18.11.2018 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

18.11.2018 - 16:00

18.11.2018 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

GALATASARAY

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
EMIROGLU ARZU

18.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

GALATASARAY



7. Hafta

23.11.2018 - 17:30

Kula

23.11.2018 - 17:30

23.11.2018 - 17:30

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

0 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

OZMEN ZAFER
CENESİZ AHMET

23.11.2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

İSTANBUL BBSK

24.11.2018 - 13:00

Burhan Felek

24.11.2018 - 13:00

24.11.2018 - 13:00

GALATASARAY

3 - 0

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

SENYURT ILHAMI
DANZILI ESAT

24.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

GALATASARAY

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

25.11.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

25.11.2018 - 14:00

25.11.2018 - 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

ILHAN BURHAN
OK CETIN

25.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

MALİYE PİYANGO

25.11.2018 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

25.11.2018 - 14:00

25.11.2018 - 14:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

ARHAVİ BLD.

OZBAR NURPER
SENER TAYFUN

25.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

ARHAVİ BLD.

25.11.2018 - 15:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

25.11.2018 - 15:00

25.11.2018 - 15:00

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

AKINCI ERDAL
OKUMUS YASIN

25.11.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ZİRAAT BANKASI

25.11.2018 - 16:00

İnegöl

25.11.2018 - 16:00

25.11.2018 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR

DENERI SADETTIN
BAGDE ALI

25.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 2

İNEGÖL BLD.

ARKAS SPOR



8. Hafta

30.11.2018 - 18:00

Ali Yücel

30.11.2018 - 18:00

30.11.2018 - 18:00

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
TEZER ALI ERDAL

30.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

İNEGÖL BLD.

2.12.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

2.12.2018 - 14:00

2.12.2018 - 14:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 0

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

YILMAZGIL KORAY
ALPARSLAN ERHAN

2.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

2.12.2018 - 14:00

Arhavi Spor Salonu

2.12.2018 - 14:00

2.12.2018 - 14:00

ARHAVİ BLD.

1 - 3

GALATASARAY

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
YAYLA FATIH

2.12.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

ARHAVİ BLD.

GALATASARAY

2.12.2018 - 14:00

Hidayet Türkoğlu

2.12.2018 - 14:00

2.12.2018 - 14:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

1 - 3

HALKBANK

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
KORKUT METIN

2.12.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

HALKBANK

2.12.2018 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

2.12.2018 - 16:00

2.12.2018 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

BUYUKPAMUKCU FERHAT
FIDAN FIKRET

2.12.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

2.12.2018 - 17:00

Başkent

2.12.2018 - 17:00

2.12.2018 - 17:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

BOCUTCU ZEKI
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

2.12.2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

FENERBAHÇE



9. Hafta

8.12.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

8.12.2018 - 14:00

8.12.2018 - 14:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

0 - 3

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

KANDEMİR TUNCAY
SARI ERKAN

8.12.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE

8.12.2018 - 17:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

8.12.2018 - 17:00

8.12.2018 - 17:00

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
EMIROGLU ARZU

8.12.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

FENERBAHÇE

9.12.2018 - 14:00

Başkent

9.12.2018 - 14:00

9.12.2018 - 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

SENYURT ILHAMI
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

9.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0