2019-2020 Erkekler 1. Ligi

Lig Etabı

select
1.Lig Erkekler A Grubu A Grubu Matches

1. Hafta

12.10.2019 - 13:00

Haldun Alagaş

12.10.2019 - 13:00

12.10.2019 - 13:00

İstanbul BBSK.

3 - 2

1881 Düzce Belediyespor


12.10.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

İstanbul BBSK.

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

12.10.2019 - 14:00

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Saint Joseph

2 - 3

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor


12.10.2019 - 14:00

2 - 3

Saint Joseph

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Kula

12.10.2019 - 14:00

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Jeopark Kula Bld.

3 - 0

İnegöl Bld.


12.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Jeopark Kula Bld.

İnegöl Bld.

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Milas-Atatürk

12.10.2019 - 14:00

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Milas Bld.

0 - 3

TFL Altekma


12.10.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Milas Bld.

TFL Altekma

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

12.10.2019 - 15:00

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

2 - 3

Bigadiç Bld.


12.10.2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

Bigadiç Bld.

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Alanya-Atatürk

12.10.2019 - 15:00

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Alanya Bld.

3 - 0

Tofaş Spor


12.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Alanya Bld.

Tofaş Spor



2. Hafta

19.10.2019 - 13:00

18 Temmuz

19.10.2019 - 13:00

19.10.2019 - 13:00

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

3 - 2

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş


19.10.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

19.10.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç Bld.

3 - 2

Milas Bld.


19.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

Bigadiç Bld.

Milas Bld.

19.10.2019 - 14:00

İnegöl - Yeniceköy

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

İnegöl Bld.

3 - 1

Alanya Bld.


19.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

İnegöl Bld.

Alanya Bld.

19.10.2019 - 14:00

Hasan Gemici

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

3 - 0

Jeopark Kula Bld.


19.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

Jeopark Kula Bld.

19.10.2019 - 15:00

Cengiz Göllü

19.10.2019 - 15:00

19.10.2019 - 15:00

Tofaş Spor

2 - 3

İstanbul BBSK.


19.10.2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

Tofaş Spor

İstanbul BBSK.

19.10.2019 - 17:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

19.10.2019 - 17:00

19.10.2019 - 17:00

TFL Altekma

3 - 1

Saint Joseph


19.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

TFL Altekma

Saint Joseph



3. Hafta

26.10.2019 - 12:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

26.10.2019 - 12:00

26.10.2019 - 12:00

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

3 - 0

Tofaş Spor


26.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

Tofaş Spor

26.10.2019 - 13:00

Haldun Alagaş

26.10.2019 - 13:00

26.10.2019 - 13:00

İstanbul BBSK.

3 - 0

İnegöl Bld.


26.10.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

İstanbul BBSK.

İnegöl Bld.

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç

26.10.2019 - 14:00

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç Bld.

3 - 2

1881 Düzce Belediyespor


26.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

Bigadiç Bld.

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Kula

26.10.2019 - 14:00

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Jeopark Kula Bld.

3 - 0

TFL Altekma


26.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Jeopark Kula Bld.

TFL Altekma

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Milas-Atatürk

26.10.2019 - 14:00

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Milas Bld.

3 - 0

Saint Joseph


26.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Milas Bld.

Saint Joseph

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Alanya-Atatürk

26.10.2019 - 15:00

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Alanya Bld.

0 - 3

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor


26.10.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Alanya Bld.

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor



4. Hafta

2.11.2019 - 13:00

18 Temmuz

2.11.2019 - 13:00

2.11.2019 - 13:00

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

3 - 2

Milas Bld.


2.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

Milas Bld.

2.11.2019 - 14:00

İnegöl - Yeniceköy

2.11.2019 - 14:00

2.11.2019 - 14:00

İnegöl Bld.

1 - 3

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş


2.11.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

İnegöl Bld.

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

2.11.2019 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

2.11.2019 - 14:00

2.11.2019 - 14:00

TFL Altekma

3 - 0

Alanya Bld.


2.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

TFL Altekma

Alanya Bld.

2.11.2019 - 14:00

Hasan Gemici

2.11.2019 - 14:00

2.11.2019 - 14:00

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

3 - 1

İstanbul BBSK.


2.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

İstanbul BBSK.

2.11.2019 - 15:00

Cengiz Göllü

2.11.2019 - 15:00

2.11.2019 - 15:00

Tofaş Spor

2 - 3

Bigadiç Bld.


2.11.2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

Tofaş Spor

Bigadiç Bld.

2.11.2019 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

2.11.2019 - 16:00

2.11.2019 - 16:00

Saint Joseph

2 - 3

Jeopark Kula Bld.


2.11.2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

Saint Joseph

Jeopark Kula Bld.



5. Hafta

9.11.2019 - 13:00

18 Temmuz

9.11.2019 - 13:00

9.11.2019 - 13:00

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

3 - 0

Tofaş Spor


9.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

Tofaş Spor

9.11.2019 - 13:00

Haldun Alagaş

9.11.2019 - 13:00

9.11.2019 - 13:00

İstanbul BBSK.

0 - 3

TFL Altekma


9.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

İstanbul BBSK.

TFL Altekma

9.11.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç

9.11.2019 - 14:00

9.11.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç Bld.

3 - 2

İnegöl Bld.


9.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

Bigadiç Bld.

İnegöl Bld.

9.11.2019 - 14:00

Milas-Atatürk

9.11.2019 - 14:00

9.11.2019 - 14:00

Milas Bld.

3 - 1

Jeopark Kula Bld.


9.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Milas Bld.

Jeopark Kula Bld.

9.11.2019 - 15:00

Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu

9.11.2019 - 15:00

9.11.2019 - 15:00

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

3 - 0

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor


9.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

9.11.2019 - 15:00

Atatürk

9.11.2019 - 15:00

9.11.2019 - 15:00

Alanya Bld.

3 - 0

Saint Joseph


9.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Alanya Bld.

Saint Joseph



6. Hafta

16.11.2019 - 14:00

İnegöl - Yeniceköy

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

İnegöl Bld.

0 - 3

1881 Düzce Belediyespor


16.11.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

İnegöl Bld.

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Saint Joseph

3 - 1

İstanbul BBSK.


16.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Saint Joseph

İstanbul BBSK.

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Hasan Gemici

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

3 - 0

Bigadiç Bld.


16.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

Bigadiç Bld.

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Kula

16.11.2019 - 14:00

16.11.2019 - 14:00

Jeopark Kula Bld.

2 - 3

Alanya Bld.


16.11.2019 - 14:00

2 - 3

Jeopark Kula Bld.

Alanya Bld.

16.11.2019 - 15:00

Cengiz Göllü

16.11.2019 - 15:00

16.11.2019 - 15:00

Tofaş Spor

0 - 3

Milas Bld.


16.11.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Tofaş Spor

Milas Bld.

16.11.2019 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

16.11.2019 - 16:00

16.11.2019 - 16:00

TFL Altekma

2 - 3

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş


16.11.2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

TFL Altekma

Afyon Bld. Yüntaş



7. Hafta

23.11.2019 - 13:00

18 Temmuz

23.11.2019 - 13:00

23.11.2019 - 13:00

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

1 - 3

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor


23.11.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

1881 Düzce Belediyespor

Kocaeli BŞB Kağıt Spor

23.11.2019 - 13:00

Haldun Alagaş

23.11.2019 - 13:00

23.11.2019 - 13:00

İstanbul BBSK.

0 - 3

Jeopark Kula Bld.


23.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

İstanbul BBSK.

Jeopark Kula Bld.

23.11.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç

23.11.2019 - 14:00

23.11.2019 - 14:00

Bigadiç Bld.

1 - 3

TFL Altekma


23.11.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

Bigadiç Bld.

TFL Altekma