2017-2018 Efeler Ligi

Efeler Ligi Play-Off Etabı

select
2017-2018 Sezonu Efeler Ligi Play Off + Klasman Efeler Ligi PlayOff+Klasman Matches

Çeyrek Final

4.03.2018 15:00

Başkent

4.03.2018 15:00

4.03.2018 15:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

OK CETIN
BEKTAS SALIM

4.03.2018 15:00

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO

ARKAS SPOR

4.03.2018 16:00

Burhan Felek

4.03.2018 16:00

4.03.2018 16:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
KORKUT METIN

4.03.2018 16:00

3 - 2

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

FENERBAHÇE

4.03.2018 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

4.03.2018 17:00

4.03.2018 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 2

ZİRAAT BANKASI

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
AKBULUT EROL

4.03.2018 17:00

3 - 2

İSTANBUL BBSK

ZİRAAT BANKASI

4.03.2018 18:00

Atatürk

4.03.2018 18:00

4.03.2018 18:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

0 - 3

HALKBANK

DEMIRALAY HAKKI
YILDIRIM ISMAIL

4.03.2018 18:00

0 - 3

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

HALKBANK

7.03.2018 16:00

Başkent

7.03.2018 16:00

7.03.2018 16:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

HOSNUT ONUR
BEKTAS SALIM

7.03.2018 16:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İSTANBUL BBSK

7.03.2018 18:30

Başkent

7.03.2018 18:30

7.03.2018 18:30

HALKBANK

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

BOCUTCU ZEKI
UNAL IBRAHIM

7.03.2018 18:30

3 - 1

HALKBANK

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

7.03.2018 18:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

7.03.2018 18:30

7.03.2018 18:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO

AKINCI ERDAL
FIDAN FIKRET

7.03.2018 18:30

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

MALİYE PİYANGO

8.03.2018 19:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

8.03.2018 19:00

8.03.2018 19:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

SENYURT ILHAMI
DUMAN YILMAZ

8.03.2018 19:00

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

10.03.2018 16:30

Başkent

10.03.2018 16:30

10.03.2018 16:30

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
CAGLAR BILAL

10.03.2018 16:30

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İSTANBUL BBSK

10.03.2018 17:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

10.03.2018 17:00

10.03.2018 17:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

SENYURT ILHAMI
EMIROGLU ARZU

10.03.2018 17:00

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

MALİYE PİYANGO

11.03.2018 16:30

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

11.03.2018 16:30

11.03.2018 16:30

FENERBAHÇE

1 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

OZBAR NURPER
AKBULUT EROL

11.03.2018 16:30

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA



Yarı Final

17.03.2018 14:00

Haldun Alagaş

17.03.2018 14:00

17.03.2018 14:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

1 - 3

HALKBANK

AKINCI ERDAL
DUMAN YILMAZ

17.03.2018 14:00

1 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

HALKBANK

18.03.2018 16:00

Burhan Felek

18.03.2018 16:00

18.03.2018 16:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

HOSNUT ONUR
KORKUT METIN

18.03.2018 16:00

1 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

ARKAS SPOR

24.03.2018 16:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

24.03.2018 16:30

24.03.2018 16:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
AYATA EBRU

24.03.2018 16:30

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

25.03.2018 16:00

Başkent

25.03.2018 16:00

25.03.2018 16:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

İSTANBUL BBSK

HOSNUT ONUR
YILMAZGIL KORAY

25.03.2018 16:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

İSTANBUL BBSK



Play-Off 5.-8.

17.03.2018 14:00

Atatürk

17.03.2018 14:00

17.03.2018 14:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

0 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
EMIROGLU ARZU

17.03.2018 14:00

0 - 3

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ZİRAAT BANKASI

18.03.2018 15:00

Başkent

18.03.2018 15:00

18.03.2018 15:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

ILHAN BURHAN
ALPARSLAN ERHAN

18.03.2018 15:00

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

FENERBAHÇE

25.03.2018 18:00

Başkent

25.03.2018 18:00

25.03.2018 18:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ILHAN BURHAN
BEKTAS SALIM

25.03.2018 18:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

25.03.2018 19:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

25.03.2018 19:00

25.03.2018 19:00

FENERBAHÇE

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

SENYURT ILHAMI
CEVIK RAMAZAN

25.03.2018 19:00

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

MALİYE PİYANGO



Play-Off 7.-8.

1.04.2018 16:00

Atatürk

1.04.2018 16:00

1.04.2018 16:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE


1.04.2018 16:00

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

FENERBAHÇE

4.04.2018 18:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

4.04.2018 18:00

4.04.2018 18:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ


4.04.2018 18:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

5.04.2018 18:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

5.04.2018 18:00

5.04.2018 18:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ


5.04.2018 18:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ



Final

1.04.2018 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

1.04.2018 16:00

1.04.2018 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

0 - 3

HALKBANK


1.04.2018 16:00

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

HALKBANK

3.04.2018 19:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

3.04.2018 19:00

3.04.2018 19:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 2

HALKBANK


3.04.2018 19:00

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR

HALKBANK

7.04.2018 16:00

Başkent

7.04.2018 16:00

7.04.2018 16:00

HALKBANK

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR


7.04.2018 16:00

3 - 2

HALKBANK

ARKAS SPOR

9.04.2018 18:00

Başkent

9.04.2018 18:00

9.04.2018 18:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR


9.04.2018 18:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

ARKAS SPOR



Play-Off 3.-4.

31.03.2018 16:30

Burhan Felek

31.03.2018 16:30

31.03.2018 16:30

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 2

İSTANBUL BBSK


31.03.2018 16:30

3 - 2

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

İSTANBUL BBSK

4.04.2018 19:00

Haldun Alagaş

4.04.2018 19:00

4.04.2018 19:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA


4.04.2018 19:00

3 - 1

İSTANBUL BBSK

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

9.04.2018 15:00

Haldun Alagaş

9.04.2018 15:00

9.04.2018 15:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA


9.04.2018 15:00

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA



Play-Off 5.-6.

30.03.2018 18:00

Başkent

30.03.2018 18:00

30.03.2018 18:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI


30.03.2018 18:00

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

ZİRAAT BANKASI

7.04.2018 13:00

Başkent

7.04.2018 13:00

7.04.2018 13:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO


7.04.2018 13:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

MALİYE PİYANGO

14.04.2018 16:00

Başkent

14.04.2018 16:00

14.04.2018 16:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

1 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO


14.04.2018 16:00

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

MALİYE PİYANGO