2017-2018 Efeler Ligi

Efeler Ligi I.Etap

select
2017-2018 Sezonu Efeler Ligi I.Etap 17-18 Efeler Lig I.Etap Matches

1.Hafta

23.09.2017 14:00

Başkent

23.09.2017 14:00

23.09.2017 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

ILHAN BURHAN
BEKTAS SALIM

23.09.2017 14:00

3 - 0

HALKBANK

İNEGÖL BLD.

24.09.2017 14:00

Başkent

24.09.2017 14:00

24.09.2017 14:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

BOCUTCU ZEKI
UNAL IBRAHIM

24.09.2017 14:00

1 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

ZİRAAT BANKASI

24.09.2017 15:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

24.09.2017 15:00

24.09.2017 15:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
EMIROGLU ARZU

24.09.2017 15:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

24.09.2017 16:00

Torul

24.09.2017 16:00

24.09.2017 16:00

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

TEZER ALI ERDAL
GUL GURHAN

24.09.2017 16:00

0 - 3

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

MALİYE PİYANGO

24.09.2017 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

24.09.2017 17:00

24.09.2017 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

AKINCI ERDAL
KORKUT METIN

24.09.2017 17:00

3 - 1

İSTANBUL BBSK

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

24.09.2017 17:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

24.09.2017 17:00

24.09.2017 17:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

SENYURT ILHAMI
DANZILI ESAT

24.09.2017 17:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

BEŞİKTAŞ



2.Hafta

1.10.2017 14:00

Başkent

1.10.2017 14:00

1.10.2017 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

YILMAZGIL KORAY
ALPARSLAN ERHAN

1.10.2017 14:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

1.10.2017 14:00

Akatlar

1.10.2017 14:00

1.10.2017 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

0 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

CEVIK RAMAZAN
CILDIR CANER

1.10.2017 14:00

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

İSTANBUL BBSK

1.10.2017 15:00

Atatürk

1.10.2017 15:00

1.10.2017 15:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 1

HALKBANK

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
OKUMUS YASIN

1.10.2017 15:00

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

HALKBANK

1.10.2017 15:30

İnegöl

1.10.2017 15:30

1.10.2017 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
DENERI SADETTIN

1.10.2017 15:30

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

1.10.2017 16:00

Başkent

1.10.2017 16:00

1.10.2017 16:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

ILHAN BURHAN
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

1.10.2017 16:00

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

ARKAS SPOR

1.10.2017 17:00

Burhan Felek

1.10.2017 17:00

1.10.2017 17:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

OZBAR NURPER
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

1.10.2017 17:00

0 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

FENERBAHÇE



3.Hafta

4.10.2017 16:00

Torul

4.10.2017 16:00

4.10.2017 16:00

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

DEMIR DENIZ GUVENC
KAMBER HUSEYIN

4.10.2017 16:00

1 - 3

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

İNEGÖL BLD.

4.10.2017 17:00

Atatürk

4.10.2017 17:00

4.10.2017 17:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

OZBAR NURPER
DEMIRALAY HAKKI

4.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

4.10.2017 17:30

Başkent

4.10.2017 17:30

4.10.2017 17:30

HALKBANK

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

ERGINAY AYSIM
OZMEN YILDIZ HATICE

4.10.2017 17:30

3 - 0

HALKBANK

BEŞİKTAŞ

4.10.2017 17:30

GS Park Voleybol Sl.

4.10.2017 17:30

4.10.2017 17:30

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO

SENYURT ILHAMI
KARAKOC RECEP

4.10.2017 17:30

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

MALİYE PİYANGO

4.10.2017 18:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

4.10.2017 18:00

4.10.2017 18:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 2

İSTANBUL BBSK

BOZKURT BULENT
AKBULUT EROL

4.10.2017 18:00

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE

İSTANBUL BBSK

4.10.2017 19:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

4.10.2017 19:00

4.10.2017 19:00

ARKAS SPOR

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

AKINCI ERDAL
KUCUKBOYACI CIHAT

4.10.2017 19:00

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

ZİRAAT BANKASI



4.Hafta

8.10.2017 14:00

Başkent

8.10.2017 14:00

8.10.2017 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

HOSNUT ONUR
OK CETIN

8.10.2017 14:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

8.10.2017 14:00

Akatlar

8.10.2017 14:00

8.10.2017 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

0 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

DEMIROZ RAMAZAN
YENER SECKIN

8.10.2017 14:00

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

8.10.2017 15:30

İnegöl

8.10.2017 15:30

8.10.2017 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
CEVIK RAMAZAN

8.10.2017 15:30

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

8.10.2017 17:00

Başkent

8.10.2017 17:00

8.10.2017 17:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

BOCUTCU ZEKI
BEKTAS SALIM

8.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

FENERBAHÇE

8.10.2017 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

8.10.2017 17:00

8.10.2017 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 1

HALKBANK

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
GUL MEHMET

8.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

İSTANBUL BBSK

HALKBANK

9.10.2017 17:00

Atatürk

9.10.2017 17:00

9.10.2017 17:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 0

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
OZMEN ZAFER

9.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK



5.Hafta

14.10.2017 17:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

14.10.2017 17:00

14.10.2017 17:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
AYATA EBRU

14.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

15.10.2017 13:30

Başkent

15.10.2017 13:30

15.10.2017 13:30

MALİYE PİYANGO

0 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

ILHAN BURHAN
UNAL IBRAHIM

15.10.2017 13:30

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

ZİRAAT BANKASI

15.10.2017 15:00

GS Park Voleybol Sl.

15.10.2017 15:00

15.10.2017 15:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
KARAKOC RECEP

15.10.2017 15:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

İNEGÖL BLD.

15.10.2017 16:00

Torul

15.10.2017 16:00

15.10.2017 16:00

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

KABAK AKIF
SECAL HILMI MUTLU

15.10.2017 16:00

0 - 3

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

BEŞİKTAŞ

15.10.2017 16:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

15.10.2017 16:00

15.10.2017 16:00

FENERBAHÇE

1 - 3

HALKBANK

AKINCI ERDAL
DANZILI ESAT

15.10.2017 16:00

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

HALKBANK

15.10.2017 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

15.10.2017 17:00

15.10.2017 17:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

0 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
DUMAN YILMAZ

15.10.2017 17:00

0 - 3

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

İSTANBUL BBSK



6.Hafta

22.10.2017 14:00

Akatlar

22.10.2017 14:00

22.10.2017 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

CILDIR CANER
CEVIK RAMAZAN

22.10.2017 14:00

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

ARKAS SPOR

22.10.2017 15:00

Atatürk

22.10.2017 15:00

22.10.2017 15:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
KANDEMİR TUNCAY

22.10.2017 15:00

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

22.10.2017 15:30

Başkent

22.10.2017 15:30

22.10.2017 15:30

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE

HOSNUT ONUR
YILMAZGIL KORAY

22.10.2017 15:30

3 - 2

ZİRAAT BANKASI

FENERBAHÇE

22.10.2017 15:30

İnegöl

22.10.2017 15:30

22.10.2017 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

BOZKURT BULENT
GIRENTE KADIR

22.10.2017 15:30

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

MALİYE PİYANGO

22.10.2017 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

22.10.2017 17:00

22.10.2017 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 0

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

YENER SECKIN
AKINCI ERDAL

22.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

22.10.2017 18:30

Başkent

22.10.2017 18:30

22.10.2017 18:30

HALKBANK

3 - 1

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

OK CETIN
CAGLAR BILAL

22.10.2017 18:30

3 - 1

HALKBANK

JEOPARK KULA BLD.



7.Hafta

28.10.2017 14:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

28.10.2017 14:00

28.10.2017 14:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 1

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

BOZKURT BULENT
DANZILI ESAT

28.10.2017 14:00

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

29.10.2017 14:30

Başkent

29.10.2017 14:30

29.10.2017 14:30

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

HOSNUT ONUR
OK CETIN

29.10.2017 14:30

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

29.10.2017 15:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

29.10.2017 15:00

29.10.2017 15:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
AKDEMIR YAVUZ

29.10.2017 15:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

İSTANBUL BBSK

29.10.2017 16:00

Torul

29.10.2017 16:00

29.10.2017 16:00

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

HALKBANK

GUL GURHAN
KAMBER HUSEYIN

29.10.2017 16:00

0 - 3

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

HALKBANK

29.10.2017 16:30

Başkent

29.10.2017 16:30

29.10.2017 16:30

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

BOCUTCU ZEKI
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

29.10.2017 16:30

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İNEGÖL BLD.

29.10.2017 17:00

Burhan Felek

29.10.2017 17:00

29.10.2017 17:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

CILDIR CANER
DUMAN YILMAZ

29.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

BEŞİKTAŞ



8.Hafta

5.11.2017 14:00

Başkent

5.11.2017 14:00

5.11.2017 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

HOSNUT ONUR
BEKTAS SALIM

5.11.2017 14:00

3 - 0

HALKBANK

ARKAS SPOR

5.11.2017 14:00

Akatlar

5.11.2017 14:00

5.11.2017 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

DEMIROZ RAMAZAN
CILDIR CANER

5.11.2017 14:00

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

MALİYE PİYANGO

5.11.2017 15:00

Atatürk

5.11.2017 15:00

5.11.2017 15:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

0 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
GIRENTE KADIR

5.11.2017 15:00

0 - 3

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

ZİRAAT BANKASI

5.11.2017 16:00

İnegöl

5.11.2017 16:00

5.11.2017 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
OKUMUS YASIN

5.11.2017 16:00

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

FENERBAHÇE

5.11.2017 16:00

Torul

5.11.2017 16:00

5.11.2017 16:00

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

3 - 0

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

OKUMUS HUSEYİN
SECAL HILMI MUTLU

5.11.2017 16:00

3 - 0

JEOPARK KULA BLD.

TKD K.ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK

5.11.2017 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

5.11.2017 17:00

5.11.2017 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

AKINCI ERDAL
DUMAN YILMAZ

5.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA



9.Hafta

12.11.2017 14:00

Başkent

12.11.2017 14:00

12.11.2017 14:00