2016-2017 Efeler Ligi

Efeler Ligi I.Etap

select
Efeler I.Etap I.Etap Matches

1.Hafta

22.10.2016 - 13:00

Başkent

22.10.2016 - 13:00

22.10.2016 - 13:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

ILHAN BURHAN
BEKTAS SALIM

22.10.2016 - 13:00

3 - 0

MALİYE PİYANGO

FENERBAHÇE

22.10.2016 - 14:30

Hüseyin Akbaş

22.10.2016 - 14:30

22.10.2016 - 14:30

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

HOSNUT ONUR
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

22.10.2016 - 14:30

3 - 1

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

İNEGÖL BLD.

22.10.2016 - 15:00

Başkent

22.10.2016 - 15:00

22.10.2016 - 15:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
UNAL IBRAHIM

22.10.2016 - 15:00

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

ARKAS SPOR

22.10.2016 - 17:00

Başkent

22.10.2016 - 17:00

22.10.2016 - 17:00

HALKBANK

3 - 2

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
OK CETIN

22.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 2

HALKBANK

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

22.10.2016 - 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

22.10.2016 - 17:00

22.10.2016 - 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
FINDIK ERDAL

22.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

BEŞİKTAŞ

1.11.2016 - 18:00

Atatürk

1.11.2016 - 18:00

1.11.2016 - 18:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 0

MSK URFA

HOSNUT ONUR
UNAL IBRAHIM

1.11.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

MSK URFA



2.Hafta

25.10.2016 - 14:00

Akatlar

25.10.2016 - 14:00

25.10.2016 - 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI


25.10.2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

ZİRAAT BANKASI

26.10.2016 - 16:00

İnegöl

26.10.2016 - 16:00

26.10.2016 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 0

HALKBANK

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
BAGDE ALI

26.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

HALKBANK

26.10.2016 - 16:00

GAP Arena

26.10.2016 - 16:00

26.10.2016 - 16:00

MSK URFA

2 - 3

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

BOCUTCU ZEKI
KIRCOVA VEDAT

26.10.2016 - 16:00

2 - 3

MSK URFA

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

26.10.2016 - 17:00

GS Park Voleybol Sl.

26.10.2016 - 17:00

26.10.2016 - 17:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 2

MALİYE PİYANGO

SENYURT ILHAMI
AKBULUT EROL

26.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 2

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

MALİYE PİYANGO

26.10.2016 - 18:30

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

26.10.2016 - 18:30

26.10.2016 - 18:30

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 1

İSTANBUL BBSK

HOSNUT ONUR
SENER TAYFUN

26.10.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

İSTANBUL BBSK

26.10.2016 - 18:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

26.10.2016 - 18:30

26.10.2016 - 18:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

BOZKURT BULENT
EMIROGLU ARZU

26.10.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ



3.Hafta

29.10.2016 - 14:00

Atatürk

29.10.2016 - 14:00

29.10.2016 - 14:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 1

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
OKUMUS YASIN

29.10.2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

29.10.2016 - 14:00

Başkent

29.10.2016 - 14:00

29.10.2016 - 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

MSK URFA

ILHAN BURHAN
CAGLAR BILAL

29.10.2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

MSK URFA

29.10.2016 - 16:00

Başkent

29.10.2016 - 16:00

29.10.2016 - 16:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

BOCUTCU ZEKI
BEKTAS SALIM

29.10.2016 - 16:00

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

FENERBAHÇE

29.10.2016 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

29.10.2016 - 16:00

29.10.2016 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

DENERI SADETTIN
KUCUKBOYACI CIHAT

29.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

BEŞİKTAŞ

29.10.2016 - 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

29.10.2016 - 17:00

29.10.2016 - 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

2 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
FINDIK ERDAL

29.10.2016 - 17:00

2 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

30.10.2016 - 15:00

Başkent

30.10.2016 - 15:00

30.10.2016 - 15:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
OK CETIN

30.10.2016 - 15:00

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

İNEGÖL BLD.



4.Hafta

5.11.2016 - 14:00

Akatlar

5.11.2016 - 14:00

5.11.2016 - 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

3 - 0

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

5.11.2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

5.11.2016 - 14:30

Hüseyin Akbaş

5.11.2016 - 14:30

5.11.2016 - 14:30

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

2 - 3

HALKBANK

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
GIRENTE KADIR

5.11.2016 - 14:30

2 - 3

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

HALKBANK

5.11.2016 - 16:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

5.11.2016 - 16:00

5.11.2016 - 16:00

FENERBAHÇE

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

DENERI SADETTIN
CEVIK RAMAZAN

5.11.2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

ARKAS SPOR

5.11.2016 - 16:00

GAP Arena

5.11.2016 - 16:00

5.11.2016 - 16:00

MSK URFA

1 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

BOZKURT BULENT
KABAK AKIF

5.11.2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

MSK URFA

MALİYE PİYANGO

5.11.2016 - 17:00

GS Park Voleybol Sl.

5.11.2016 - 17:00

5.11.2016 - 17:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

SENYURT ILHAMI
SENER TAYFUN

5.11.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

ZİRAAT BANKASI

6.11.2016 - 15:30

İnegöl

6.11.2016 - 15:30

6.11.2016 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

2 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
SECAL HILMI MUTLU

6.11.2016 - 15:30

2 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

İSTANBUL BBSK



5.Hafta

8.11.2016 - 14:00

Akatlar

8.11.2016 - 14:00

8.11.2016 - 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

AKINCI ERDAL
AKBULUT EROL

8.11.2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

FENERBAHÇE

9.11.2016 - 14:00

Atatürk

9.11.2016 - 14:00

9.11.2016 - 14:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

3 - 2

HALKBANK

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
EMIROGLU ARZU

9.11.2016 - 14:00

3 - 2

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

HALKBANK

9.11.2016 - 16:00

Başkent

9.11.2016 - 16:00

9.11.2016 - 16:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

3 - 1

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

BOCUTCU ZEKI
KIRCOVA VEDAT

9.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

MALİYE PİYANGO

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

9.11.2016 - 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

9.11.2016 - 17:00

9.11.2016 - 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 0

MSK URFA

AKBULUT EROL
GUL MEHMET

9.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

İSTANBUL BBSK

MSK URFA

9.11.2016 - 18:00

Başkent

9.11.2016 - 18:00

9.11.2016 - 18:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

ILHAN BURHAN
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

9.11.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İNEGÖL BLD.

9.11.2016 - 18:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

9.11.2016 - 18:30

9.11.2016 - 18:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

HOSNUT ONUR
AKDEMIR YAVUZ

9.11.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA



6.Hafta

12.11.2016 - 14:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

12.11.2016 - 14:00

12.11.2016 - 14:00

FENERBAHÇE

2 - 3

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

AKINCI ERDAL
CEVIK RAMAZAN

12.11.2016 - 14:00

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

12.11.2016 - 14:30

Hüseyin Akbaş

12.11.2016 - 14:30

12.11.2016 - 14:30

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

0 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

ILHAN BURHAN
CAGLAR BILAL

12.11.2016 - 14:30

0 - 3

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

İSTANBUL BBSK

12.11.2016 - 15:30

İnegöl

12.11.2016 - 15:30

12.11.2016 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

HOSNUT ONUR
KIRCOVA VEDAT

12.11.2016 - 15:30

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

12.11.2016 - 16:00

Başkent

12.11.2016 - 16:00

12.11.2016 - 16:00

HALKBANK

3 - 2

MALİYE PİYANGO

BOCUTCU ZEKI
BEKTAS SALIM

12.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 2

HALKBANK

MALİYE PİYANGO

12.11.2016 - 16:00

GAP Arena

12.11.2016 - 16:00

12.11.2016 - 16:00

MSK URFA

0 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
OKUMUS YASIN

12.11.2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

MSK URFA

ZİRAAT BANKASI

12.11.2016 - 17:00

GS Park Voleybol Sl.

12.11.2016 - 17:00

12.11.2016 - 17:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 1

BEŞİKTAŞ

OZBAR NURPER
SUMEN BARIS

12.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

BEŞİKTAŞ



7.Hafta

19.11.2016 - 14:00

Başkent

19.11.2016 - 14:00

19.11.2016 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
OK CETIN

19.11.2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

19.11.2016 - 14:00

Akatlar

19.11.2016 - 14:00

19.11.2016 - 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
DANZILI ESAT

19.11.2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

İNEGÖL BLD.

19.11.2016 - 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

19.11.2016 - 17:00

19.11.2016 - 17:00

İSTANBUL BBSK

3 - 2

HALKBANK

SENYURT ILHAMI
CEVIK RAMAZAN

19.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 2

İSTANBUL BBSK

HALKBANK

19.11.2016 - 17:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

19.11.2016 - 17:00

19.11.2016 - 17:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
SENER TAYFUN

19.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

23.11.2016 - 18:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

23.11.2016 - 18:30

23.11.2016 - 18:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

MSK URFA

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
KUCUKBOYACI CIHAT

23.11.2016 - 18:30

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

MSK URFA

14.12.2016 - 16:00

Atatürk

14.12.2016 - 16:00

14.12.2016 - 16:00

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

0 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO


14.12.2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ

MALİYE PİYANGO



8.Hafta

26.11.2016 - 13:00

Hüseyin Akbaş

26.11.2016 - 13:00

26.11.2016 - 13:00

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

1 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
DEMIRALAY HAKKI

26.11.2016 - 13:00

1 - 3

TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ARKAS SPOR

26.11.2016 - 14:00

Başkent

26.11.2016 - 14:00

26.11.2016 - 14:00

MALİYE PİYANGO

1 - 3

İSTANBUL BBSK

ILHAN BURHAN
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

26.11.2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

MALİYE PİYANGO

İSTANBUL BBSK

26.11.2016 - 16:00

Başkent

26.11.2016 - 16:00

26.11.2016 - 16:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

HOSNUT ONUR
KIRCOVA VEDAT

26.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

ZİRAAT BANKASI