2014-2015 Erkekler Ligi

Erkekler Ligi Baraj Etabı

select
Baraj Etabı Baraj Etabı Matches

1.Devre

29.03.2015 - 14:00

Başkent

29.03.2015 - 14:00

29.03.2015 - 14:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

3 - 1

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

ILHAN BURHAN
BOCUTCU ZEKI

29.03.2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

29.03.2015 - 16:00

Başkent

29.03.2015 - 16:00

29.03.2015 - 16:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

2 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

HOSNUT ONUR
DEMIRDELEN MEHMET

29.03.2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

İNEGÖL BLD.

30.03.2015 - 16:00

Başkent

30.03.2015 - 16:00

30.03.2015 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 0

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

YENER AZIZ
BEKTAS SALIM

30.03.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

30.03.2015 - 18:00

Başkent

30.03.2015 - 18:00

30.03.2015 - 18:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

1 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
CAGLAR BILAL

30.03.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

31.03.2015 - 16:00

Başkent

31.03.2015 - 16:00

31.03.2015 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 0

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

BOCUTCU ZEKI
UNAL IBRAHIM

31.03.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

31.03.2015 - 18:00

Başkent

31.03.2015 - 18:00

31.03.2015 - 18:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

1 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

HOSNUT ONUR
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

31.03.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

PALANDÖKEN BLD.



2.Devre

5.04.2015 - 14:00

Yakup Kılıç

5.04.2015 - 14:00

5.04.2015 - 14:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
TEZER ALI ERDAL

5.04.2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

İNEGÖL BLD.

5.04.2015 - 16:00

Yakup Kılıç

5.04.2015 - 16:00

5.04.2015 - 16:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

1 - 3

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

YENER AZIZ
SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI

5.04.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

6.04.2015 - 16:00

Yakup Kılıç

6.04.2015 - 16:00

6.04.2015 - 16:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

3 - 2

İNEGÖL BLD.

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN

6.04.2015 - 16:00

3 - 2

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

İNEGÖL BLD.

6.04.2015 - 18:00

Yakup Kılıç

6.04.2015 - 18:00

6.04.2015 - 18:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

3 - 0

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

YENER AZIZ
TEZER ALI ERDAL

6.04.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

7.04.2015 - 16:00

Yakup Kılıç

7.04.2015 - 16:00

7.04.2015 - 16:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

1 - 3

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI

7.04.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

7.04.2015 - 18:00

Yakup Kılıç

7.04.2015 - 18:00

7.04.2015 - 18:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

YENER AZIZ
TEZER ALI ERDAL

7.04.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

PALANDÖKEN BLD.