2014-2015 Erkekler Ligi

2014-2015 Erkekler I.Etap Müsabakaları

select
I.Etap I.Etap Matches

1.Hafta

19.10.2014 - 14:00

Başkent

19.10.2014 - 14:00

19.10.2014 - 14:00

HALKBANK

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

DEMIR DENIZ GUVENC
BEKTAS SALIM

19.10.2014 - 14:00

3 - 1

HALKBANK

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

19.10.2014 - 14:00

İnegöl

19.10.2014 - 14:00

19.10.2014 - 14:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 0

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
EMIROGLU ARZU

19.10.2014 - 14:00

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

19.10.2014 - 14:00

Akatlar

19.10.2014 - 14:00

19.10.2014 - 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

3 - 0

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

AKBULUT EROL
GUL MEHMET

19.10.2014 - 14:00

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

19.10.2014 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

19.10.2014 - 14:00

19.10.2014 - 14:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

DENERI SADETTIN
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

19.10.2014 - 14:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

ZİRAAT BANKASI

19.10.2014 - 16:00

Torul

19.10.2014 - 16:00

19.10.2014 - 16:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

3 - 2

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

HOSNUT ONUR
UNAL IBRAHIM

19.10.2014 - 16:00

3 - 2

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

19.10.2014 - 17:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

19.10.2014 - 17:30

19.10.2014 - 17:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

GALATASARAY FXTCR

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
BOCUTCU ZEKI

19.10.2014 - 17:30

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

GALATASARAY FXTCR



2.Hafta

26.10.2014 - 13:00

Burhan Felek

26.10.2014 - 13:00

26.10.2014 - 13:00

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

1 - 3

HALKBANK

AKINCI ERDAL
SENER TAYFUN

26.10.2014 - 13:00

1 - 3

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

HALKBANK

26.10.2014 - 14:00

Başkent

26.10.2014 - 14:00

26.10.2014 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

OZBAR NURPER
KIRCOVA VEDAT

26.10.2014 - 14:00

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İNEGÖL BLD.

26.10.2014 - 14:00

R.T.Erdoğan

26.10.2014 - 14:00

26.10.2014 - 14:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
TEZER ALI ERDAL

26.10.2014 - 14:00

0 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

26.10.2014 - 14:00

Şahinbey

26.10.2014 - 14:00

26.10.2014 - 14:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

3 - 0

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

YENER AZIZ
YILDIRIM ISMAIL

26.10.2014 - 14:00

3 - 0

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

26.10.2014 - 16:00

Başkent

26.10.2014 - 16:00

26.10.2014 - 16:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

ILHAN BURHAN
OK CETIN

26.10.2014 - 16:00

0 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

FENERBAHÇE

26.10.2014 - 16:00

Burhan Felek

26.10.2014 - 16:00

26.10.2014 - 16:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

BOZKURT BULENT
GUL MEHMET

26.10.2014 - 16:00

3 - 0

GALATASARAY FXTCR

BEŞİKTAŞ



3.Hafta

29.10.2014 - 13:00

Akatlar

29.10.2014 - 13:00

29.10.2014 - 13:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

3 - 1

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

29.10.2014 - 13:00

3 - 1

BEŞİKTAŞ

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

29.10.2014 - 15:30

Başkent

29.10.2014 - 15:30

29.10.2014 - 15:30

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 2

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

YENER AZIZ
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

29.10.2014 - 15:30

3 - 2

ZİRAAT BANKASI

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

29.10.2014 - 15:30

İnegöl

29.10.2014 - 15:30

29.10.2014 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
OKUMUS YASIN

29.10.2014 - 15:30

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

29.10.2014 - 16:00

Torul

29.10.2014 - 16:00

29.10.2014 - 16:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR

ILHAN BURHAN
ASIKOGLU OMER

29.10.2014 - 16:00

0 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

GALATASARAY FXTCR

29.10.2014 - 16:00

Burhan Felek

29.10.2014 - 16:00

29.10.2014 - 16:00

FENERBAHÇE

2 - 3

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

BOZKURT BULENT
AKBULUT EROL

29.10.2014 - 16:00

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

29.10.2014 - 17:30

Başkent

29.10.2014 - 17:30

29.10.2014 - 17:30

HALKBANK

3 - 1

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

BOCUTCU ZEKI
HOSNUT ONUR

29.10.2014 - 17:30

3 - 1

HALKBANK

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.



4.Hafta

1.11.2014 - 13:00

Şahinbey

1.11.2014 - 13:00

1.11.2014 - 13:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
GIRENTE KADIR

1.11.2014 - 13:00

2 - 3

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

FENERBAHÇE

1.11.2014 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

1.11.2014 - 16:00

1.11.2014 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

BEŞİKTAŞ

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
EMIROGLU ARZU

1.11.2014 - 16:00

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

BEŞİKTAŞ

2.11.2014 - 14:00

Başkent

2.11.2014 - 14:00

2.11.2014 - 14:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

YENER AZIZ
CAGLAR BILAL

2.11.2014 - 14:00

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

İNEGÖL BLD.

2.11.2014 - 14:00

R.T.Erdoğan

2.11.2014 - 14:00

2.11.2014 - 14:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

3 - 2

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

ILHAN BURHAN
SECAL HILMI MUTLU

2.11.2014 - 14:00

3 - 2

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

2.11.2014 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

2.11.2014 - 14:00

2.11.2014 - 14:00

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
OZKUR EMRE

2.11.2014 - 14:00

3 - 1

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2.11.2014 - 17:00

Burhan Felek

2.11.2014 - 17:00

2.11.2014 - 17:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

0 - 3

HALKBANK

SENYURT ILHAMI
CEVIK RAMAZAN

2.11.2014 - 17:00

0 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR

HALKBANK



5.Hafta

8.11.2014 - 13:00

Torul

8.11.2014 - 13:00

8.11.2014 - 13:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

SECAL HILMI MUTLU
ASIKOGLU OMER

8.11.2014 - 13:00

0 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

ARKAS SPOR

9.11.2014 - 13:00

Başkent

9.11.2014 - 13:00

9.11.2014 - 13:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 2

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
CAGLAR BILAL

9.11.2014 - 13:00

3 - 2

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

9.11.2014 - 15:30

Başkent

9.11.2014 - 15:30

9.11.2014 - 15:30

HALKBANK

3 - 0

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

BOCUTCU ZEKI
SEZGEK SERKAN

9.11.2014 - 15:30

3 - 0

HALKBANK

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

9.11.2014 - 15:30

İnegöl

9.11.2014 - 15:30

9.11.2014 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
BAGDE ALI

9.11.2014 - 15:30

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

BEŞİKTAŞ

9.11.2014 - 17:30

Başkent

9.11.2014 - 17:30

9.11.2014 - 17:30

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

ILHAN BURHAN
UNAL IBRAHIM

9.11.2014 - 17:30

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

9.11.2014 - 18:00

Burhan Felek

9.11.2014 - 18:00

9.11.2014 - 18:00

FENERBAHÇE

1 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR

DEMIROZ RAMAZAN
SENER TAYFUN

9.11.2014 - 18:00

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

GALATASARAY FXTCR



6.Hafta

15.11.2014 - 14:00

R.T.Erdoğan

15.11.2014 - 14:00

15.11.2014 - 14:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

ILHAN BURHAN
BOZYIGIT RIDVAN

15.11.2014 - 14:00

0 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

FENERBAHÇE

16.11.2014 - 13:00

Akatlar

16.11.2014 - 13:00

16.11.2014 - 13:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

3 - 0

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
AKBULUT EROL

16.11.2014 - 13:00

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

16.11.2014 - 13:00

Burhan Felek

16.11.2014 - 13:00

16.11.2014 - 13:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

BOZKURT BULENT
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

16.11.2014 - 13:00

2 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR

ZİRAAT BANKASI

16.11.2014 - 14:00

Şahinbey

16.11.2014 - 14:00

16.11.2014 - 14:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

3 - 2

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
KANDEMİR TUNCAY

16.11.2014 - 14:00

3 - 2

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

16.11.2014 - 15:30

Burhan Felek

16.11.2014 - 15:30

16.11.2014 - 15:30

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

SENYURT ILHAMI
SUMEN BARIS

16.11.2014 - 15:30

3 - 0

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

İNEGÖL BLD.

16.11.2014 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

16.11.2014 - 16:00

16.11.2014 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

2 - 3

HALKBANK

AKINCI ERDAL
ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN

16.11.2014 - 16:00

2 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

HALKBANK



7.Hafta

23.11.2014 - 13:00

Başkent

23.11.2014 - 13:00

23.11.2014 - 13:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
TEKOL PELENK MERYEM

23.11.2014 - 13:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

23.11.2014 - 13:00

Burhan Felek

23.11.2014 - 13:00

23.11.2014 - 13:00

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 1

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

AKINCI ERDAL
OZKUR EMRE

23.11.2014 - 13:00

3 - 1

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

23.11.2014 - 15:30

Başkent

23.11.2014 - 15:30

23.11.2014 - 15:30

HALKBANK

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

ILHAN BURHAN
BEKTAS SALIM

23.11.2014 - 15:30

3 - 0

HALKBANK

BEŞİKTAŞ

23.11.2014 - 15:30

İnegöl

23.11.2014 - 15:30

23.11.2014 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
BAGDE ALI

23.11.2014 - 15:30

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

23.11.2014 - 16:00

Burhan Felek

23.11.2014 - 16:00

23.11.2014 - 16:00

FENERBAHÇE

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

HOSNUT ONUR
CEVIK RAMAZAN

23.11.2014 - 16:00

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

ARKAS SPOR

23.11.2014 - 17:30

Başkent

23.11.2014 - 17:30

23.11.2014 - 17:30

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

2 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR

DENERI SADETTIN
UNAL IBRAHIM

23.11.2014 - 17:30

2 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

GALATASARAY FXTCR



8.Hafta

30.11.2014 - 13:00

Akatlar

30.11.2014 - 13:00

30.11.2014 - 13:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

BOZKURT BULENT
DUMAN YILMAZ

30.11.2014 - 13:00

2 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

FENERBAHÇE

30.11.2014 - 14:00

R.T.Erdoğan

30.11.2014 - 14:00

30.11.2014 - 14:00

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

0 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
ASIKOGLU OMER

30.11.2014 - 14:00

0 - 3

PALANDÖKEN BLD.

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

30.11.2014 - 14:00

Şahinbey

30.11.2014 - 14:00

30.11.2014 - 14:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

2 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

HOSNUT ONUR
YILDIRIM ISMAIL

30.11.2014 - 14:00

2 - 3