2013-2014 Acıbadem Erkekler Ligi

Acıbadem Erkekler Baraj Etabı

select
Baraj Etabı Baraj Etabı Matches

1.Devre

4.04.2014 - 13:00

Başkent

4.04.2014 - 13:00

4.04.2014 - 13:00

KONAK BLD.

3 - 2

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

GIRENTE KADIR
CAGLAR BILAL

4.04.2014 - 13:00

3 - 2

KONAK BLD.

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

4.04.2014 - 15:00

Başkent

4.04.2014 - 15:00

4.04.2014 - 15:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 2

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

YENER AZIZ
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

4.04.2014 - 15:00

3 - 2

İNEGÖL BLD.

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

5.04.2014 - 13:00

Başkent

5.04.2014 - 13:00

5.04.2014 - 13:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

0 - 3

KONAK BLD.

BEKTAS SALIM
GIRENTE KADIR

5.04.2014 - 13:00

0 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

KONAK BLD.

5.04.2014 - 15:00

Başkent

5.04.2014 - 15:00

5.04.2014 - 15:00

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

3 - 2

İNEGÖL BLD.

USTUNDAG BULENT
SARI ERKAN

5.04.2014 - 15:00

3 - 2

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

İNEGÖL BLD.

6.04.2014 - 12:00

Başkent

6.04.2014 - 12:00

6.04.2014 - 12:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

3 - 0

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

GIRENTE KADIR
GOKCEN SELCUK

6.04.2014 - 12:00

3 - 0

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

6.04.2014 - 14:00

Başkent

6.04.2014 - 14:00

6.04.2014 - 14:00

KONAK BLD.

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

ILHAN BURHAN
BURUM KAZIM

6.04.2014 - 14:00

3 - 1

KONAK BLD.

İNEGÖL BLD.



2.Devre

15.04.2014 - 16:00

Başkent

15.04.2014 - 16:00

15.04.2014 - 16:00

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

3 - 2

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ILHAN BURHAN
ASIKOGLU OMER

15.04.2014 - 16:00

3 - 2

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

15.04.2014 - 18:00

Başkent

15.04.2014 - 18:00

15.04.2014 - 18:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

KONAK BLD.

BOCUTCU ZEKI
BEKTAS SALIM

15.04.2014 - 18:00

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

KONAK BLD.

16.04.2014 - 16:00

Başkent

16.04.2014 - 16:00

16.04.2014 - 16:00

KONAK BLD.

1 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

OK CETIN
USTUNDAG BULENT

16.04.2014 - 16:00

1 - 3

KONAK BLD.

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

16.04.2014 - 18:00

Başkent

16.04.2014 - 18:00

16.04.2014 - 18:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

YENER AZIZ
ASIKOGLU OMER

16.04.2014 - 18:00

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

17.04.2014 - 13:00

Başkent

17.04.2014 - 13:00

17.04.2014 - 13:00

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

2 - 3

KONAK BLD.

ASIKOGLU OMER
YILMAZ ERTAN

17.04.2014 - 13:00

2 - 3

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

KONAK BLD.

17.04.2014 - 15:00

Başkent

17.04.2014 - 15:00

17.04.2014 - 15:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

YENER AZIZ
CAGLAR BILAL

17.04.2014 - 15:00

1 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

İNEGÖL BLD.