2013-2014 Acıbadem Erkekler Ligi

Acıbadem Erkekler I.Etap Müsabakaları

select
I.Etap Müsabakaları I.Etap Müsabakaları Matches

1.Hafta

19.10.2013 - 13:00

Başkent

19.10.2013 - 13:00

19.10.2013 - 13:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.


19.10.2013 - 13:00

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

İNEGÖL BLD.

19.10.2013 - 13:00

Burhan Felek

19.10.2013 - 13:00

19.10.2013 - 13:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI


19.10.2013 - 13:00

1 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR

ZİRAAT BANKASI

19.10.2013 - 15:00

Başkent

19.10.2013 - 15:00

19.10.2013 - 15:00

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

0 - 3

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.


19.10.2013 - 15:00

0 - 3

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

19.10.2013 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

19.10.2013 - 16:00

19.10.2013 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK


19.10.2013 - 16:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

19.10.2013 - 16:30

Hüseyin Akbaş

19.10.2013 - 16:30

19.10.2013 - 16:30

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG


19.10.2013 - 16:30

0 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

19.10.2013 - 17:30

Başkent

19.10.2013 - 17:30

19.10.2013 - 17:30

HALKBANK

3 - 0

KONAK BLD.


19.10.2013 - 17:30

3 - 0

HALKBANK

KONAK BLD.



2.Hafta

26.10.2013 - 13:00

Torul

26.10.2013 - 13:00

26.10.2013 - 13:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

1 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR


26.10.2013 - 13:00

1 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

GALATASARAY FXTCR

26.10.2013 - 13:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

26.10.2013 - 13:00

26.10.2013 - 13:00

KONAK BLD.

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR


26.10.2013 - 13:00

0 - 3

KONAK BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

26.10.2013 - 14:00

Başkent

26.10.2013 - 14:00

26.10.2013 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO


26.10.2013 - 14:00

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

26.10.2013 - 15:00

İnegöl

26.10.2013 - 15:00

26.10.2013 - 15:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

BELEDİYE PLEVNE


26.10.2013 - 15:00

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

26.10.2013 - 17:30

Haldun Alagaş

26.10.2013 - 17:30

26.10.2013 - 17:30

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

0 - 3

HALKBANK


26.10.2013 - 17:30

0 - 3

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

HALKBANK

29.10.2013 - 15:00

Burhan Felek

29.10.2013 - 15:00

29.10.2013 - 15:00

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

3 - 0

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA


29.10.2013 - 15:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA



3.Hafta

2.11.2013 - 13:00

Başkent

2.11.2013 - 13:00

2.11.2013 - 13:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 2

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK


2.11.2013 - 13:00

3 - 2

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

2.11.2013 - 13:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

2.11.2013 - 13:00

2.11.2013 - 13:00

KONAK BLD.

1 - 3

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.


2.11.2013 - 13:00

1 - 3

KONAK BLD.

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

2.11.2013 - 14:00

Hüseyin Akbaş

2.11.2013 - 14:00

2.11.2013 - 14:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

0 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI


2.11.2013 - 14:00

0 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2.11.2013 - 15:00

Başkent

2.11.2013 - 15:00

2.11.2013 - 15:00

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

2 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.


2.11.2013 - 15:00

2 - 3

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

İNEGÖL BLD.

2.11.2013 - 15:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

2.11.2013 - 15:30

2.11.2013 - 15:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

GALATASARAY FXTCR


2.11.2013 - 15:30

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

GALATASARAY FXTCR

2.11.2013 - 17:30

Başkent

2.11.2013 - 17:30

2.11.2013 - 17:30

HALKBANK

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG


2.11.2013 - 17:30

2 - 3

HALKBANK

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG



4.Hafta

9.11.2013 - 13:00

Torul

9.11.2013 - 13:00

9.11.2013 - 13:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

3 - 0

BELEDİYE PLEVNE


9.11.2013 - 13:00

3 - 0

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

9.11.2013 - 13:00

Burhan Felek

9.11.2013 - 13:00

9.11.2013 - 13:00

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

3 - 1

KONAK BLD.


9.11.2013 - 13:00

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

KONAK BLD.

9.11.2013 - 14:00

Başkent

9.11.2013 - 14:00

9.11.2013 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA


9.11.2013 - 14:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

9.11.2013 - 16:00

İnegöl

9.11.2013 - 16:00

9.11.2013 - 16:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

0 - 3

HALKBANK


9.11.2013 - 16:00

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

HALKBANK

9.11.2013 - 16:00

Burhan Felek

9.11.2013 - 16:00

9.11.2013 - 16:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

3 - 2

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO


9.11.2013 - 16:00

3 - 2

GALATASARAY FXTCR

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

9.11.2013 - 18:30

Haldun Alagaş

9.11.2013 - 18:30

9.11.2013 - 18:30

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR


9.11.2013 - 18:30

3 - 1

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

ARKAS SPOR



5.Hafta

12.11.2013 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

12.11.2013 - 14:00

12.11.2013 - 14:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO


12.11.2013 - 14:00

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

12.11.2013 - 15:00

Başkent

12.11.2013 - 15:00

12.11.2013 - 15:00

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

1 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK


12.11.2013 - 15:00

1 - 3

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

12.11.2013 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

12.11.2013 - 16:00

12.11.2013 - 16:00

KONAK BLD.

3 - 2

İNEGÖL BLD.


12.11.2013 - 16:00

3 - 2

KONAK BLD.

İNEGÖL BLD.

12.11.2013 - 17:30

Başkent

12.11.2013 - 17:30

12.11.2013 - 17:30

HALKBANK

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI


12.11.2013 - 17:30

3 - 1

HALKBANK

ZİRAAT BANKASI

12.11.2013 - 17:30

Hüseyin Akbaş

12.11.2013 - 17:30

12.11.2013 - 17:30

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

0 - 3

GALATASARAY FXTCR


12.11.2013 - 17:30

0 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

GALATASARAY FXTCR

12.11.2013 - 19:00

Haldun Alagaş

12.11.2013 - 19:00

12.11.2013 - 19:00

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG


12.11.2013 - 19:00

0 - 3

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG



6.Hafta

16.11.2013 - 13:00

Torul

16.11.2013 - 13:00

16.11.2013 - 13:00

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

0 - 3

HALKBANK


16.11.2013 - 13:00

0 - 3

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

HALKBANK

16.11.2013 - 14:00

Başkent

16.11.2013 - 14:00

16.11.2013 - 14:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 0

BELEDİYE PLEVNE


16.11.2013 - 14:00

3 - 0

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

16.11.2013 - 15:00

İnegöl

16.11.2013 - 15:00

16.11.2013 - 15:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

2 - 3

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.


16.11.2013 - 15:00

2 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

16.11.2013 - 15:00

Burhan Felek

16.11.2013 - 15:00

16.11.2013 - 15:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

3 - 1

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA


16.11.2013 - 15:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY FXTCR

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

16.11.2013 - 16:00

Başkent

16.11.2013 - 16:00

16.11.2013 - 16:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2 - 3

KONAK BLD.


16.11.2013 - 16:00

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

KONAK BLD.

16.11.2013 - 17:30

Burhan Felek

16.11.2013 - 17:30

16.11.2013 - 17:30

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR


16.11.2013 - 17:30

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

ARKAS SPOR



7.Hafta

23.11.2013 - 13:30

Başkent

23.11.2013 - 13:30

23.11.2013 - 13:30

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

1 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO


23.11.2013 - 13:30

1 - 3

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

23.11.2013 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

23.11.2013 - 14:00

23.11.2013 - 14:00

KONAK BLD.

3 - 1

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK


23.11.2013 - 14:00

3 - 1

KONAK BLD.

GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK

23.11.2013 - 16:00

Başkent

23.11.2013 - 16:00

23.11.2013 - 16:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

GALATASARAY FXTCR


23.11.2013 - 16:00

3 - 0

HALKBANK

GALATASARAY FXTCR

23.11.2013 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

23.11.2013 - 16:00

23.11.2013 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

BELEDİYE PLEVNE


23.11.2013 - 16:00

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

23.11.2013 - 17:00

Haldun Alagaş

23.11.2013 - 17:00

23.11.2013 - 17:00

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI


23.11.2013 - 17:00

3 - 1

İST. B.ŞEHİR BLD.

ZİRAAT BANKASI

23.11.2013 - 17:30

Burhan Felek

23.11.2013 - 17:30

23.11.2013 - 17:30

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.


23.11.2013 - 17:30

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE GRUNDIG

İNEGÖL BLD.



8.Hafta

26.11.2013 - 16:00

Başkent

26.11.2013 - 16:00

26.11.2013 - 16:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

0 - 3

HALKBANK


26.11.2013 - 16:00

0 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

HALKBANK

26.11.2013 - 17:00

Burhan Felek

26.11.2013 - 17:00

26.11.2013 - 17:00

GALATASARAY FXTCR

3 - 1

KONAK BLD.


26.11.2013 - 17:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY FXTCR

KONAK BLD.

26.11.2013 - 17:30

Hüseyin Akbaş

26.11.2013 - 17:30

26.11.2013 - 17:30

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

3 - 0

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA


26.11.2013 - 17:30

3 - 0

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ÇANKAYA BLD. ANKA

26.11.2013 - 18:00

İnegöl

26.11.2013 - 18:00

26.11.2013 - 18:00

İNEGÖL BLD.

0 - 3