2015-2016 Erkekler Ligi

Erkekler I.Etap Müsabakaları

select
I.Etap I.Etap Matches

1.Hafta

24.10.2015 - 14:00

Hüseyin Akbaş

24.10.2015 - 14:00

24.10.2015 - 14:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

3 - 2

ARKAS SPOR

BOCUTCU ZEKI
YILDIRIM ISMAIL

24.10.2015 - 14:00

3 - 2

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ARKAS SPOR

24.10.2015 - 14:30

Başkent

24.10.2015 - 14:30

24.10.2015 - 14:30

HALKBANK

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
CAGLAR BILAL

24.10.2015 - 14:30

0 - 3

HALKBANK

FENERBAHÇE

24.10.2015 - 15:30

İnegöl

24.10.2015 - 15:30

24.10.2015 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

1 - 3

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

BOZKURT BULENT
BAGDE ALI

24.10.2015 - 15:30

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

24.10.2015 - 17:00

Başkent

24.10.2015 - 17:00

24.10.2015 - 17:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

BEŞİKTAŞ

HOSNUT ONUR
OK CETIN

24.10.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

BEŞİKTAŞ

24.10.2015 - 18:00

Haldun Alagaş

24.10.2015 - 18:00

24.10.2015 - 18:00

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 2

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

AKINCI ERDAL
SENER TAYFUN

24.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

28.10.2015 - 17:30

Başkent

28.10.2015 - 17:30

28.10.2015 - 17:30

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

HOSNUT ONUR
OZMEN YILDIZ HATICE

28.10.2015 - 17:30

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA



2.Hafta

31.10.2015 - 13:00

Akatlar

31.10.2015 - 13:00

31.10.2015 - 13:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

1 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

AKBULUT EROL
DANZILI ESAT

31.10.2015 - 13:00

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

İNEGÖL BLD.

31.10.2015 - 14:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

31.10.2015 - 14:00

31.10.2015 - 14:00

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

0 - 3

HALKBANK

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
BAGDE ALI

31.10.2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

HALKBANK

31.10.2015 - 16:00

Şahinbey

31.10.2015 - 16:00

31.10.2015 - 16:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

3 - 0

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
SENER TAYFUN

31.10.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

31.10.2015 - 16:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

31.10.2015 - 16:00

31.10.2015 - 16:00

ARKAS SPOR

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

BOZKURT BULENT
EMIROGLU ARZU

31.10.2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

ZİRAAT BANKASI

31.10.2015 - 17:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

31.10.2015 - 17:00

31.10.2015 - 17:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 0

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

SENYURT ILHAMI
OZBAR NURPER

31.10.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

FENERBAHÇE

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

31.10.2015 - 18:30

Burhan Felek

31.10.2015 - 18:30

31.10.2015 - 18:30

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

2 - 3

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

AKINCI ERDAL
CEVIK RAMAZAN

31.10.2015 - 18:30

2 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.



3.Hafta

7.11.2015 - 14:00

Başkent

7.11.2015 - 14:00

7.11.2015 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 0

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

YENER AZIZ
UNAL IBRAHIM

7.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

ZİRAAT BANKASI

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

7.11.2015 - 14:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

7.11.2015 - 14:30

7.11.2015 - 14:30

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
EMIROGLU ARZU

7.11.2015 - 14:30

0 - 3

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

BEŞİKTAŞ

7.11.2015 - 15:30

İnegöl

7.11.2015 - 15:30

7.11.2015 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
BAGDE ALI

7.11.2015 - 15:30

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

ARKAS SPOR

7.11.2015 - 18:00

Burhan Felek

7.11.2015 - 18:00

7.11.2015 - 18:00

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 1

FENERBAHÇE

BOZKURT BULENT
SENER TAYFUN

7.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

FENERBAHÇE

8.11.2015 - 14:00

Hüseyin Akbaş

8.11.2015 - 14:00

8.11.2015 - 14:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

ILHAN BURHAN
TEZER ALI ERDAL

8.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

8.11.2015 - 17:30

Başkent

8.11.2015 - 17:30

8.11.2015 - 17:30

HALKBANK

3 - 2

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

BOCUTCU ZEKI
CAGLAR BILAL

8.11.2015 - 17:30

3 - 2

HALKBANK

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO



4.Hafta

14.11.2015 - 14:00

Başkent

14.11.2015 - 14:00

14.11.2015 - 14:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

3 - 0

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

HOSNUT ONUR
BEKTAS SALIM

14.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

14.11.2015 - 14:00

Akatlar

14.11.2015 - 14:00

14.11.2015 - 14:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

1 - 3

HALKBANK

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

14.11.2015 - 14:00

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

HALKBANK

14.11.2015 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

14.11.2015 - 14:00

14.11.2015 - 14:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 1

ZİRAAT BANKASI

AKINCI ERDAL
SENER TAYFUN

14.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

ZİRAAT BANKASI

14.11.2015 - 16:00

Şahinbey

14.11.2015 - 16:00

14.11.2015 - 16:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

3 - 0

İNEGÖL BLD.

BOCUTCU ZEKI
CAGLAR BILAL

14.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

İNEGÖL BLD.

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

14.11.2015 - 17:00

14.11.2015 - 17:00

FENERBAHÇE

3 - 2

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

BOZKURT BULENT
CEVIK RAMAZAN

14.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 2

FENERBAHÇE

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

14.11.2015 - 18:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

14.11.2015 - 18:30

14.11.2015 - 18:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 0

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN

14.11.2015 - 18:30

3 - 0

ARKAS SPOR

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ



5.Hafta

21.11.2015 - 14:00

Başkent

21.11.2015 - 14:00

21.11.2015 - 14:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

2 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

YENER AZIZ
DEMIR DENIZ GUVENC

21.11.2015 - 14:00

2 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

FENERBAHÇE

21.11.2015 - 14:00

Hüseyin Akbaş

21.11.2015 - 14:00

21.11.2015 - 14:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

0 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

YILDIRIM ISMAIL
OK CETIN

21.11.2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

21.11.2015 - 14:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

21.11.2015 - 14:30

21.11.2015 - 14:30

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

2 - 3

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN

21.11.2015 - 14:30

2 - 3

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

21.11.2015 - 15:30

İnegöl

21.11.2015 - 15:30

21.11.2015 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

BOZKURT BULENT
GULER SEVDA

21.11.2015 - 15:30

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

21.11.2015 - 15:30

Akatlar

21.11.2015 - 15:30

21.11.2015 - 15:30

BEŞİKTAŞ

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

21.11.2015 - 15:30

0 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

ARKAS SPOR

21.11.2015 - 16:00

Başkent

21.11.2015 - 16:00

21.11.2015 - 16:00

HALKBANK

3 - 0

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

ILHAN BURHAN
BEKTAS SALIM

21.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

HALKBANK

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.



6.Hafta

24.11.2015 - 16:00

Şahinbey

24.11.2015 - 16:00

24.11.2015 - 16:00

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

2 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

SARIKAYA OZAN CAGI
YAYLA FATIH

24.11.2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

BEŞİKTAŞ

24.11.2015 - 18:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

24.11.2015 - 18:00

24.11.2015 - 18:00

FENERBAHÇE

0 - 3

İNEGÖL BLD.

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

24.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

İNEGÖL BLD.

24.11.2015 - 18:00

Burhan Felek

24.11.2015 - 18:00

24.11.2015 - 18:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 2

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

SENYURT ILHAMI
SUMEN BARIS

24.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

24.11.2015 - 18:00

Haldun Alagaş

24.11.2015 - 18:00

24.11.2015 - 18:00

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

3 - 2

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

BOZKURT BULENT
AYATA EBRU

24.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

24.11.2015 - 18:00

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

24.11.2015 - 18:00

24.11.2015 - 18:00

ARKAS SPOR

0 - 3

HALKBANK

DENERI SADETTIN
AKDEMIR YAVUZ

24.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

ARKAS SPOR

HALKBANK

25.11.2015 - 19:00

Başkent

25.11.2015 - 19:00

25.11.2015 - 19:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

1 - 3

ZİRAAT BANKASI

HOSNUT ONUR
YOLAGELEN AHMET YUCEL

25.11.2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

ZİRAAT BANKASI



7.Hafta

28.11.2015 - 13:00

Akatlar

28.11.2015 - 13:00

28.11.2015 - 13:00

BEŞİKTAŞ

1 - 3

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
DEMIROZ RAMAZAN

28.11.2015 - 13:00

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

28.11.2015 - 14:00

Başkent

28.11.2015 - 14:00

28.11.2015 - 14:00

HALKBANK

0 - 3

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

DEMIRDELEN MEHMET
KIRCOVA VEDAT

28.11.2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

HALKBANK

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

28.11.2015 - 14:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

28.11.2015 - 14:30

28.11.2015 - 14:30

ARKAS SPOR

3 - 1

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

AKDEMIR YAVUZ
DEMIRALAY HAKKI

28.11.2015 - 14:30

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

ŞAHİNBEY BLD.

28.11.2015 - 15:30

İnegöl

28.11.2015 - 15:30

28.11.2015 - 15:30

İNEGÖL BLD.

3 - 1

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

FIRINCIOGLU CIHAT
BAGDE ALI

28.11.2015 - 15:30

3 - 1

İNEGÖL BLD.

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO

28.11.2015 - 16:00

Başkent

28.11.2015 - 16:00

28.11.2015 - 16:00

ZİRAAT BANKASI

3 - 2

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

BOCUTCU ZEKI
CAGLAR BILAL

28.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 2

ZİRAAT BANKASI

İST. B. ŞEHİR BLD.

28.11.2015 - 16:30

Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor Kompleksi

28.11.2015 - 16:30

28.11.2015 - 16:30

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

ALTIPARMAK M.ERSIN
EMIROGLU ARZU

28.11.2015 - 16:30

1 - 3

BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ

FENERBAHÇE



8.Hafta

5.12.2015 - 12:00

Ataşehir Metro Enerji

5.12.2015 - 12:00

5.12.2015 - 12:00

FENERBAHÇE

1 - 3

BEŞİKTAŞ

SENYURT ILHAMI
BAGDE ALI

5.12.2015 - 12:00

1 - 3

FENERBAHÇE

BEŞİKTAŞ

5.12.2015 - 14:00

Burhan Felek

5.12.2015 - 14:00

5.12.2015 - 14:00

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

3 - 1

ARKAS SPOR

NISANCIOGLU SERDAR
AKBULUT EROL

5.12.2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA

ARKAS SPOR

5.12.2015 - 14:00

Hüseyin Akbaş

5.12.2015 - 14:00

5.12.2015 - 14:00

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

3 - 2

ZİRAAT BANKASI

BOZKURT BULENT
TEZER ALI ERDAL

5.12.2015 - 14:00

3 - 2

BELEDİYE PLEVNE

ZİRAAT BANKASI

5.12.2015 - 16:00

Başkent

5.12.2015 - 16:00

5.12.2015 - 16:00

M.MİLLİ PİYANGO